ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933297
nr 1193 3297
Harald Brandberg
(1899-1971), Sverige
Harald Brandberg (1899-1971), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, dated 1932. Oil on canvas, 36x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1932. Olja på duk, 36x65 cm
Harald Brandberg, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1971.
SEK 150
Monday July 16 2018
at 19:46:22
16/7 13:13:50
100 kr
16/7 16:08:38
Harald Brandberg
Read more about Harald Brandberg